Is Jack Link's Pork Strips Barbecue Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, calcium, iron, pork, sugars (brown sugar, sugar, fructose, blackstrap molasses), water, flavours, dehydrated tomato, sea salt, salt, yeast extract, cider vinegar, vinegar, cultured celery extract, sodium bicarbonate, pineapple powder, smoke.
Check Jack Link's Pork Strips Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's Pork Strips Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep


