Is Jack Link's White Meat Chicken Tender Bites Sweet Barbecue Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GLYCERIN, SALT, FRUCTOSE, FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN. TREATED WITH A SOLUTION OF FERMENTED OREGANO, FLAXSEED AND PLUM TO ENSURE FRESHNESS.
Check Jack Link's White Meat Chicken Tender Bites Sweet Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's White Meat Chicken Tender Bites Sweet Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Progresso Traditional Soup Chicken Noodle w White Meat 19oz. Can
ORGANIC CHICKEN STRIPS FORMED & BREADED ORGANIC WHITE MEAT CHICKEN PATTIES, CHICKEN STRIPS
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Classic Chicken Noodle with White Meat Chicken
CHICKEN FRIED RICE WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, VEGETABLES & FRIED RICE WITH OYSTER FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Brookdale Chicken Breast Extra Lean White Premium Chunk With Rib Meat in Water, Chicken Breast
About this product
Meat · Piece


