Is Jacks mini pappadoms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackgram Flour (56%), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, in varying proportions), Salt, Raising Agent (Calcium Oxide), Rice Flour. STORAGE
Check Jacks mini pappadoms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacks mini pappadoms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


