Is JACK'SON Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Dill Pickle Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, White Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Citric Acid, Dillweed, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid, Dillweed Oil, Spices).
Check JACK'SON Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACK'SON Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


