Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jackson’s Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT AND VINEGAR SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Jackson’s Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Jackson’s Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar | Spoonful