Is Jajja Hibiscus Lemongrass Flavored Wellness Tonic, Hibiscus Lemongrass Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, NON-GMO GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS POWDER, ORGANIC HIBISCUS POWDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check Jajja Hibiscus Lemongrass Flavored Wellness Tonic, Hibiscus Lemongrass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jajja Hibiscus Lemongrass Flavored Wellness Tonic, Hibiscus Lemongrass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


