Is Jake & Amos - Pickled Asparagus / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors
Check Jake & Amos - Pickled Asparagus / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos - Pickled Asparagus / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
La Costena Pickled Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce
Aunt Nellie's Pickled Beets - Ruby Red Sliced
La Costena Jalapeno Nacho Slices Pickled Jar - 15.5 Oz
Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye Steamfresh Gold & White Corn Carrots Asparagus Mixtures 10.8 oz
Kellogg's Famous Amos Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 2 oz Snack Pack, 36/Carton
Where to buy
Jake & Amos - Pickled Asparagus / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle


