Is JALAPAPENO CHEESE CRISPS, JALAPENO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Jalapeno Flavor Concentrate (Water, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid), Garlic, Onion, Habanero Chili Pepper, Ground Black Pepper, Oregano.
Check JALAPAPENO CHEESE CRISPS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPAPENO CHEESE CRISPS, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JALAPAPENO CHEESE CRISPS, JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


