Is JALAPENO PARMESAN CRISPS, JALAPENO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES) AND JALAPENO.
Check JALAPENO PARMESAN CRISPS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO PARMESAN CRISPS, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


