No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Jalna Pot Set Greek Natural Yoghurt 480g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream (from Milk), Live Cultures (from Milk) (Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium lactis, Lactobacillus casei).

Check Jalna Pot Set Greek Natural Yoghurt 480g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Jalna Pot Set Greek Natural Yoghurt 480g | Spoonful