Is Jalna Pot Set Lactose Free Vanilla Yoghourt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised whole milk, milk solids, fruit juice concentrate, natural vanilla flavour (0.25%), enyme (lactase), abc probiotics (lactobacillus acidophilus, bifidobacterium & lactobacillus casei). synbio 100 (lactobacillus rhamnosus, lactobacillus paracasei) > one billion probiotic count per 100g).

Check Jalna Pot Set Lactose Free Vanilla Yoghourt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go