Is Jamaican Choice Seafood Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pimento, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Cayenne, Thyme, Oregano And Other Spices
Check Jamaican Choice Seafood Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamaican Choice Seafood Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamaican Choice Seafood Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing


