Is Jamaican Choice Seafood Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimento, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Cayenne, Thyme, Oregano And Other Spices

Check Jamaican Choice Seafood Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamaican Choice Seafood Seasoning is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing