Is Jamaican Jerk Chicken Breast Skewers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless skinless chicken breast, Jamaican jerk marinade (water, cane sugar, distilled vinegar, cayenne pepper sauce [aged red cayenne peppers, distilled vinegar, salt, xanthan gum, garlic], tomato paste, spices, sea salt, canola oil, molasses, lime juice concentrate, dehydrated onion, yaththai chili, garlic powder, Jamaican jerk seasoning [natural spices, salt, dehydrated onion and garlic, sugar, turmeric]).

Check Jamaican Jerk Chicken Breast Skewers against your own diets in the app.