Is James White Beet It Organic Beetroot Juice with Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beetroot Juice (80%), Organic Carrot Juice (16%), Organic Ginger Juice (3%), Organic Lemon Juice, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid) as an Antioxidant

Check James White Beet It Organic Beetroot Juice with Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

James White Beet It Organic Beetroot Juice with Ginger is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie