Is James White Big Tom Spiced Tomato Mix Ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste (43%), Water, Sugar, Worcester Sauce (Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Syrup, Salt, Tamarind, Garlic Salt, Pepper, Clove), Malt Vinegar (from Barley), Spice Blend Flavourings (contains Celery and Mustard)
Check James White Big Tom Spiced Tomato Mix Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open James White Big Tom Spiced Tomato Mix Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
James White Big Tom Spiced Tomato Mix Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


