Is James White Big Tom Spiced Tomato Mix Ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste (43%), Water, Sugar, Worcester Sauce (Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Syrup, Salt, Tamarind, Garlic Salt, Pepper, Clove), Malt Vinegar (from Barley), Spice Blend Flavourings (contains Celery and Mustard)

Check James White Big Tom Spiced Tomato Mix Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

James White Big Tom Spiced Tomato Mix Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping