Is James White Organic Carrot Juice 750ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrot Juice (94%), Organic Lemon Juice (6%)
Check James White Organic Carrot Juice 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open James White Organic Carrot Juice 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
James White Organic Carrot Juice 750ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAussie Health
About this product
Juice
Flavor
EarthyAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


