Is Jamie Oliver Artichoke Hearts Antipasti Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes (47%), Sunflower Oil (46%), White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Rosemary, Chilli Pepper, Garlic, Parsley, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Jamie Oliver Artichoke Hearts Antipasti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie Oliver Artichoke Hearts Antipasti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie Oliver Artichoke Hearts Antipasti is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


