Is Jammin Sparkling Fruit Punch Drink 2 Litres Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Blackcurrant, Carrot), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin), Stabiliser (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins)
Check Jammin Sparkling Fruit Punch Drink 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jammin Sparkling Fruit Punch Drink 2 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Where to buy
Jammin Sparkling Fruit Punch Drink 2 Litres is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


