Is Jarritos Lime Natural Flavor Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium benzoate (as Preservative), FD&C Yellow 5 and FD&C Blue 1.

Check Jarritos Lime Natural Flavor Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusTangyFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking