Is JARROW FORMULAS JARRO-DOPHILUS ENHANCED PROBIOTIC SYSTEM JARRO-DOPHILUS EPS VEGETARIAN CAPSULES, 60 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Probiotic Blend: Lacticaseibacillus Rhamnosus R0011, Lactobacillus Helveticus R0052, Pediococcus Acidilactici R1001, Lacticaseibacillus Casei R0215, Bifidobacterium Longum BB536, Lactiplantibacillus Plantarum R1012, Bifidobacterium Breve R0070, Lactococcus LActis Subsp. Lactis R1058. Other Potato Starch, Vegetarian Capsule (Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Water, Aqueous-Based Enteric Coating), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source) and Vitamin C (Antioxidant).

Check JARROW FORMULAS JARRO-DOPHILUS ENHANCED PROBIOTIC SYSTEM JARRO-DOPHILUS EPS VEGETARIAN CAPSULES, 60 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JARROW FORMULAS JARRO-DOPHILUS ENHANCED PROBIOTIC SYSTEM JARRO-DOPHILUS EPS VEGETARIAN CAPSULES, 60 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go