Is Jarrow Formulas Lutein -- 20 mg - 30 Softgels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lutein (From Esters), Tagetes Erecta, Marigold Petal Extract, Zeaxanthin (From Esters), Sunflower Oil, Beeswax And Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Softgel Consists Of Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Ganic Caramel
Check Jarrow Formulas Lutein -- 20 mg - 30 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarrow Formulas Lutein -- 20 mg - 30 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarrow Formulas Lutein -- 20 mg - 30 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


