Is JAW BREAKERS CLASSIC CANDIES, JAW BREAKERS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Arabic Gum, Modified Cornstarch, Artificial Colors Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Carnauba Wax, Manufactured And Packaged In A Facility That Uses Milk, Egg, Wheat, Soy, Peanut And Tree Nut
Check JAW BREAKERS CLASSIC CANDIES, JAW BREAKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAW BREAKERS CLASSIC CANDIES, JAW BREAKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JAW BREAKERS CLASSIC CANDIES, JAW BREAKERS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


