Is Jays Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, canola oil and/or corn oil, salt

Check Jays Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jays Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish