Is Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Shredded Squid - 30 Pack X 30g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Squid (Ommastrephes Bartrami), Sugar, Salt, : E202, Flavour Enhancer: E621
Check Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Shredded Squid - 30 Pack X 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Shredded Squid - 30 Pack X 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Turkey, Almonds & Colby Jack Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Snack Pack Pudding Vanilla 3.25oz EA 4CT
Marzetti Dip, Caramel, Singles, Classic, Snack Size, 6 Pack
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake


