Is JELLY BEANS FLAVORED CANDY, JELLY BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).
Check JELLY BEANS FLAVORED CANDY, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS FLAVORED CANDY, JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


