Is Jelly Belly Champagne Jelly Beans, 1 Pound Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artifical flavors
natural & artifical flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following Natural & Artifical Flavors, Color Added, Confectioner's Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax
Check Jelly Belly Champagne Jelly Beans, 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Champagne Jelly Beans, 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Champagne Jelly Beans, 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


