Is Jelly Belly Holiday Favorites Jelly Bean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cranberry Puree, Nutmeg, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter), Cocoa Powder, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Red 40, Confectioner's Glaze, Beeswax, Carnuaba Wax, Tapioca Dextrin, Salt.

Check Jelly Belly Holiday Favorites Jelly Bean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Holiday Favorites Jelly Bean is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go