Is Jelly Belly, Pancakes And Maple Syrup Jelly Bean 3.1 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Confectioner's Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Salt
Check Jelly Belly, Pancakes And Maple Syrup Jelly Bean 3.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly, Pancakes And Maple Syrup Jelly Bean 3.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Where to buy
Jelly Belly, Pancakes And Maple Syrup Jelly Bean 3.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


