Is Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1), Jelly: Sugar, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1)

Check Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Swirl Pops, 2.2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go