Is JENNIE-O, OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST WITH BROTH, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN.

Check JENNIE-O, OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST WITH BROTH, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? JENNIE-O, OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST WITH BROTH, ORIGINAL | Spoonful