Is Jerked chain jetk seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (LESS THAN 2%).

Check Jerked chain jetk seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping