Is Jerry's Nut House Denver Colorado Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS: PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, AND SALT, MULTI COLOR COMPOUND BUTTONS: MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COMPOUND (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE [STABILIZER], SALT, POLYSORBATE 60 [EMULSIFIER], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, COLORING (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, COLOR ADDED), GUM ACACIA, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Jerry's Nut House Denver Colorado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jerry's Nut House Denver Colorado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


