Is Jewel Mild Italian Sausage - 20 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, saly, corn syrup solids, spices, bha, bht, propyl gallate, citric acid

Check Jewel Mild Italian Sausage - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep