This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Jimmy's Barbe A Papa Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Colours (Carmine, Beta Carotene).

Check Jimmy's Barbe A Papa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Jimmy's Barbe A Papa | Spoonful