Is Jimmy's Salad Dressings And Drip Creamy Fruit Dip Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sour Cream (grade A Milk, Cream, Less Than 2%: Skim Milk, Food Starch Modified, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Potassium Sorbate, Cultures), Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Egg Yolk, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Water, Pure Almond Extract (water, Alcohol, Natural Bitter Almond, Natural Benzaldehyde), Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum. Contains Egg, Milk.
Check Jimmy's Salad Dressings And Drip Creamy Fruit Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy's Salad Dressings And Drip Creamy Fruit Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Tostitos Creamy Spinach Dip 15 Ounce Glass Jar
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 18 oz. Bottle
About this product
Dip · Liquid, Spreadable


