Is JIM'S OWN, ALL PURPOSE RUB, SMOKEY, SMOKEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Paprika, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Garlic, Onion Flakes, Smoked Peppers, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking), Smoke Flavor, Natural Annatto And Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Natural Spice Extracts.
Check JIM'S OWN, ALL PURPOSE RUB, SMOKEY, SMOKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JIM'S OWN, ALL PURPOSE RUB, SMOKEY, SMOKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JIM'S OWN, ALL PURPOSE RUB, SMOKEY, SMOKEY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


