Is Jocko White Tea Organic ZERO SUGAR White Pomegranate Tea with Natural Energy, 16 Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) 10-Pack NEW Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic pomegranate flavor with other natural flavors
organic pomegranate flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Hibiscus, Organic White Tea, Organic Pomegranate Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Grass Extract
Check Jocko White Tea Organic ZERO SUGAR White Pomegranate Tea with Natural Energy, 16 Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) 10-Pack NEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jocko White Tea Organic ZERO SUGAR White Pomegranate Tea with Natural Energy, 16 Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) 10-Pack NEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jocko White Tea Organic ZERO SUGAR White Pomegranate Tea with Natural Energy, 16 Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) 10-Pack NEW is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


