Is JOE'S ORIGINAL FRENCH FRY SEASONING Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA, CELERY SEED, BROWN SUGAR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, BEEF STOCK, ONION POWDER, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check JOE'S ORIGINAL FRENCH FRY SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOE'S ORIGINAL FRENCH FRY SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JOE'S ORIGINAL FRENCH FRY SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


