Is Joe's Tasty Travels Prairie Harvest Dried Fruits And Nuts Mix Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Thompson Raisins, Pineapple, Papaya, Sugar, Banana Chips, Almonds, Dried Apricots, Soybean And/or Peanut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Sulphites, Artificial Colour, Natural Banana Flavour. May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya Protein, Wheat, Pits And/or Pit Fragments.
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Prairie Harvest Dried Fruits And Nuts Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Prairie Harvest Dried Fruits And Nuts Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Prairie Harvest Dried Fruits And Nuts Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


