Is Joe's Tasty Travels Toasted Praline Peanuts 907g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Glucose, Soya Margarine (milk, Soya), Soya Lecithin. Contains: Tree Nuts And Wheat. Contains Hard Candied Products.
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Toasted Praline Peanuts 907g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Toasted Praline Peanuts 907g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Toasted Praline Peanuts 907g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


