Is Joe's Tea Co. Organic St. Clement's Lemon Tea, 15 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Orange Peel, Ginger, Natural Orange Flavour*, Natural Mandarin Flavour*, *Non Organic

Check Joe's Tea Co. Organic St. Clement's Lemon Tea, 15 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tea Co. Organic St. Clement's Lemon Tea, 15 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketOcado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast