Is Joey The Original Coffee Alternative Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Full Spectrum Mushroom & Adaptogen Blend (Organic Cordyceps Mushroom, Organic Reishi Mushroom, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom, Organic Ashwagandha Root Extract [KSM-66®], L-Theanine), Organic Chicory Root, Organic Single-Origin Cacao, Organic Dandelion Root, Gluten-Free Barley Extract, P. Cupana Extract, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Joey The Original Coffee Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joey The Original Coffee Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


