Is John West Salmon In Springwater Salmon In Springwater 200g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (*fish*) (65%), springwater, salt.

Check John West Salmon In Springwater Salmon In Springwater 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Salmon In Springwater Salmon In Springwater 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSalad