Is JOHNNY'S ORGANIC, SEASONED SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check JOHNNY'S ORGANIC, SEASONED SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOHNNY'S ORGANIC, SEASONED SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JOHNNY'S ORGANIC, SEASONED SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


