Is Johnson's® Original Baby Powder 4 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Talc (Naturally-Derived Ingredient), Fragrance.
Check Johnson's® Original Baby Powder 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnson's® Original Baby Powder 4 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Johnson's® Original Baby Powder 4 oz. is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


