Is Johnsonville® Mild Italian Sausages Party Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, water, corn syrup, and less than 2% of the following: pork broth with natural flavorings, salt, dextrose, spices, paprika, natural flavor, BHA, propyl gallate, citric acid.
Check Johnsonville® Mild Italian Sausages Party Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville® Mild Italian Sausages Party Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Johnsonville Sausage Italian Sweet Basil And Spice Blend 5 Links - 19 Oz
Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Italian Mild - 16 Oz
Johnsonville Beddar with Cheddar Smoked Sausages Party Pack 12 Count, 28 oz
Where to buy
Johnsonville® Mild Italian Sausages Party Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Pouch


