Is Johnsonville Pure Pork Polish Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugars (corn Syrup, Dextrose), Salt, Potassium Lactate, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavours, Sodium Diacetate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Nitrite, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Bicarbonate, Smoke.
Check Johnsonville Pure Pork Polish Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Pure Pork Polish Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Johnsonville Pure Pork Polish Sausages is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepBreakfast


