Is Jojo Sour Bombs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid 330, Gum Arabic 414, Artificial Flavor: Blueberry & Artificial Colors 133
Check Jojo Sour Bombs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jojo Sour Bombs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


